Organismi

Presidente       - RAFFAELLA ALTAMURA

Giunta Provinciale:

Vice Presidente - FRANCESCO DE CARLO

Direttore          - Nicola CAGGIANO

Componente    - ORONZO RIFINO

Componente    - BENIAMINO CAMPOBASSO

Componente    - MIMMO GROSSO

Componente    - ENZA RELLA

Componente    - VITO LOSITO

Componente    - PIETRO TUTINO

Presidenza Provinciale:

Comuni

Componenti

ALTAMURA

1. Caggiano Nicola

 

2. Pepe Saverio

 

3. Acquaviva Nicola

BARI

1. Campobasso Beniamino

 

2. Massarelli Francesco

 

3. Laterza Maria

 

4. Micunco Vito

 

5. Strisciulli Grazia

 

6. Mari Michele

BITONTO

1. Iovene Michele

 

2. Valentino Antonio

CORATO

1. Bove Giuseppe

 

2. Patruno Luigi

 

3. Mangione Francesco

 

4. Campanale Vincenzo

 

5. Modesti Alfonso

GRAVINA

1. Rifino Oronzo

MOLFETTA

1. Masciopinto Livio

TERLIZZI

1. Berardi Biagio

 

GIOIA DEL COLLE

1. Milano Alessio

 

AS.COM. PUTIGNANO

1. Locorotondo Giovanni

AS.COM. MONOPOLI

1. Indiveri Mino

ASS. CASTELLANA CONVIENE

1. Galiano Giampiero

ASS. PALION – PALO

1. Corallo Maria Antonietta

ASS. SANTERAMO IN

1. Latrofa Luca

 

ANAMA

1. Vulcano Saverio

ANVA

1. Luisi Piero

 

2. Milella Francesco

 

3. Arcano Giuseppe

FIARC

1. Biandolino Claudio

 

2. Di Meo Rocco

FIEPET

1. Posca Massimo

 

2. Scarpa Giuseppe

FIESA

1. Colonna Giuseppe

 

2. Acquaviva Vincenzo

 

3. Sciancalepore Giuseppe

AIGO

1. Rella Enza

ASSHOTEL

1. De Carlo Francesco

ASSOPANIFICATORI

1. Di Gesù Giuseppe

FAIB

1. Sirressi Vito

FEDERAGIT

1. Gernone Anna

TERRITORI-PARCHI-GAL

1. Prota Antonio

FISMO

1. Losito Vito

SIL

1. Volpe Antonio

SOS IMPRESA

1. Caggiano Angelo

 

CAT IMPRENDO PUGLIA

1. Grosso Domenico

PATRONATO EPASA/ITACO

1. Tutino Pietro

CREDITO

1. Turi Riccardo

CONFESERCENTI INNOVA

1. Lastilla Michele

 

IMPRENDITORIA FEMMINILE

1. Altamura Elena

 

2. Fusillo Maria

IMPRENDITORIA GIOVANILE

1. Giacopino Chiara

FIPAC - PENSIONATI

1. Mastrangelo Giovanni

 

COLLEGIO DI GARANZIA

 

Componenti effettivi

1. Forte Cosimo

2. Gadaleta Giuseppe

3. Zuccaro Nicola

4. Mangano Cataldo

5. Disabato Vito

 

COLLEGIO REVISORI DEI CONTI

 

Componenti effettivi

Componenti supplenti

1. Lomurno Biagio

1. Rifino Enzo

2. De Giglio Nicola

2. Sciscioli Francesco

3. Patruno Sergio

3. Incantalupo Tommaso

 

 

 

Torna su